InstagramFacebookTwitterYouTube
Dreamer Sports
Dreamer Sports
  • Home
  • About
  • Services
  • Players
    • Male
      • Guard
      • Forward
      • Center
    • Female
      • Guard
      • Forward
      • Center
  • Coaches
  • FAQ
  • News
  • Contact
  • Home
  • About
  • Services
  • Players
    • Male
      • Guard
      • Forward
      • Center
    • Female
      • Guard
      • Forward
      • Center
  • Coaches
  • FAQ
  • News
  • Contact

Contract Signing Darron Howard – 2024/2025 Season

July 25, 2024

We`re excited to announce that our player Darron Howard has signed a contract with Luxol Basketball Club for this upcoming 2024/2025 season, He will be playing in the Maltese BOV Division 1 League. Good luck, Darron!

Darron Howard signed pic

Related posts
Emma Harloff Committed ๐Ÿ€ ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น
October 10, 2026
Latest Member to Dreamer Sports Agency – Fatou Jagne
October 2, 2026
Contract Signing Albin Rosenlund – 2026/2027 Season
October 1, 2026
Leon Cuzovic Committed ๐Ÿ€ ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ
October 1, 2026
Latest Member to Dreamer Sports Agency – Morten Holsรฆter
September 21, 2026
Latest Member to Dreamer Sports Agency – Leon Cuzovic
September 5, 2026
Leave Comment

Cancel reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Latest News
  • Emma Harloff Committed ๐Ÿ€ ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น October 10, 2026
  • Latest Member to Dreamer Sports Agency – Fatou Jagne October 2, 2026
  • Contract Signing Albin Rosenlund – 2026/2027 Season October 1, 2026
  • Leon Cuzovic Committed ๐Ÿ€ ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ October 1, 2026
  • Latest Member to Dreamer Sports Agency – Morten Holsรฆter September 21, 2026
Dreamer Sports
© All Rights Reserved.